Default league - Season 2026
By Cards Realm ยท All leagues
From Oct. 1, 2025 to Sept. 30, 2026 events hosted by Cards Realm count for this leaderboard.
A leaderboard with the best players of Cards Realm in Season 2026.
Please note that this leaderboard is for informational purposes only and does not award any prizes, invitations or rewards.
| Rank | Player Name | Points | Match Win % | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Davide Salati | 63.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | Nicola Poloni | 70.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | Andrea B. | 86.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | Davide Bosisio | 80.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | Giuliano Cassani | 57.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | Andrea Feltrin | 75.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | Davide A. | 75.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | Davide B. | 75.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | Marco Rossi | 66.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Matteo Morosini | 66.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | Francesco M. | 66.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Roby P. | 66.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | Andrea Muni | 69.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | Francesco Di meo | 61.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | Finni F. | 63.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Filippo M. | 58.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | Nicola M. | 52.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Andrea P. | 50.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | Filippo Daminelli | 44.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | Kevin R. | 44.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 21 | Giovanni Avino | 85.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 22 | Stefano C. | 75.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 23 | Jacopo Michetti | 45.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 24 | Simone Ortelli | 41.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 25 | Patrick Sala | 24.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 26 | Riccardo Melillo | 62.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 27 | Valerio Arsuffi | 55.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 28 | Michele P. | 40.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 29 | Roberto De Vivo | 33.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 30 | Alessandro R. | 33.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 31 | Matteo G. | 27.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 32 | Filippo Arioldi | 50.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 33 | Luca C. | 50.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 34 | Alessandro Michetti | 50.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 35 | Alberto Crivicich | 37.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 36 | Samuele Cassani | 37.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 37 | Matteo Ferrero | 37.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 38 | Filippo Lamera | 37.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 39 | Marco Russo | 37.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 40 | Davide C. | 16.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 41 | Claudio R. | 73.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 42 | Luca Giglio | 73.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 43 | Davide Ferroni | 66.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 44 | Simone Mora | 66.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 45 | Nicola Vavassori | 66.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 46 | Alessandro G. | 66.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 47 | Andrea D. | 33.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 48 | Francesco Limonta | 100.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 49 | David Ubbiali | 100.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 50 | luca asperti | 100.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 51 | Pietro Daminelli | 75.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 52 | Gianluca C. | 75.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 53 | Carlos O. | 75.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 54 | Paolo C. | 75.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 55 | Marco A. | 60.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 56 | Andrea P. | 28.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 57 | Luca Barcella | 25.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 58 | Davide T. | 25.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 59 | Nicolรฒ A. | 77.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 60 | Alessandro N. | 77.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 61 | Alessandro M. | 77.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 62 | Paolo V. | 16.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 63 | Davide Vanotti | 66.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 64 | Giorgio B. | 66.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 65 | Paolo R. | 66.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 66 | Gabriele N. | 66.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 67 | Francesco S. | 66.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 68 | Andrea D. | 66.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 69 | Cristiano S. | 66.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 70 | Luca M. | 66.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 71 | Morgan Di Candia | 50.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 72 | Samuele C. | 50.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 73 | s1d B. | 50.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 74 | Andrea F. | 50.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 75 | Giovanni I. | 50.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 76 | Lorenzo C. | 50.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 77 | Tommaso P. | 50.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 78 | Federica Z. | 40.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 79 | Alessandro C. | 40.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 80 | Alessandro Antonio Rossi | 40.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 81 | Luca G. | 40.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 82 | Marco C. | 40.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 83 | Erica L. | 55.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 84 | Marco L. | 41.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 85 | Alessio P. | 33.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 86 | Michael I. | 44.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 87 | Luca B. | 44.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 88 | Emiliano T. | 44.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 89 | Julien D. | 33.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 90 | Oltion A. | 33.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 91 | Simone F. | 26.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 92 | Edoardo Rosiello | 26.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 93 | Mattia C. | 33.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 94 | Christian T. | 33.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 95 | Roberto V. | 33.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 96 | Paolo C. | 33.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 97 | Matteo L. | 33.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 98 | Mirko M. | 33.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 99 | Giorgio P. | 33.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 100 | Paolo R. | 33.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 101 | Davide B. | 33.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 102 | Pierpaolo B. | 33.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 103 | Nicola C. | 25.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 104 | Angelo P. | 25.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 105 | Tiziano C. | 25.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 106 | Riccardo M. | 25.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 107 | Ettore G. | 25.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 108 | Matteo Ferroni | 20.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 109 | Nicola Panza | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 110 | Riccardo B. | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 111 | Pasquale Soldani | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 112 | Marco G. | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 113 | Giorgio Conti | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 114 | Riccardo Pizzighini | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 115 | Giacomo F. | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 116 | Davide B. | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 117 | Thales R. d. C. | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||